Representative Assembly

Officers

Beth Zogg, DC
Chair of the Assembly

Chris Ehlich, DC
Vice Chair of the Assembly

Elizabeth Rassel, DC
Secretary


U.S. Representatives

State
Representative
Alabama Diana Hudgins Brown, DCEmail me
Alaska Todd Curzie, DCEmail me
Arizona William Rademacher, DCEmail me
Arkansas Samuel Haley, DCEmail me
California Joseph Ibe, DCEmail me
Colorado Erik Sorbo, DCEmail me
Connecticut Michael Koster, DCEmail me
District Of Columbia Kelly Kimball, DCEmail me
Florida Alex Lopatnyuk, BS, DCEmail me
Georgia Brian Lieberman, DCEmail me
Guam Barbara Gregory, DCEmail me
Hawaii Reed Shiraki, DCEmail me
Idaho John Maltby, DCEmail me
Illinois Brant Hulsebus, DCEmail me
Indiana Elizabeth Rassel, DCEmail me
Iowa Elizabeth Zogg, DCEmail me
Kansas Ryan Dopps, DCEmail me
Kansas Andrew Harding, DCEmail me
Maine Kathryn Gay, DCEmail me
Maryland Donald Hirsh, DCEmail me
Massachusetts William Bazin, DCEmail me
Michigan Corey Rodnick, DCEmail me
Minnesota Matthew Alvord, DCEmail me
Mississippi Anthony Lopez, DCEmail me
Missouri David Zak, DCEmail me
Montana Austin Davis, DCEmail me
Montana

Alternate

Donald Gibson, DCEmail me
Nebraska Lyle Koca, DCEmail me
Nevada Nancy Flippo, DCEmail me
New Hampshire Lisa Lanzara-Bazzani, DCEmail me
New Jersey George Lubertazzo, DCEmail me
New Mexico Gregg Klear, DCEmail me
New York Gregg Rubinstein, DCEmail me
North Carolina Daniel Maggio, DCEmail me
North Dakota Michael Nicolai, DCEmail me
Oregon Tiffany Altilio, DCEmail me
Pennsylvania Dennis Fitterer, DCEmail me
Rhode Island Christopher Black, DCEmail me
South Carolina Christopher Ehlich, DCEmail me
South Dakota Max Reinecke, DCEmail me
Tennessee Joshua Carmack, DCEmail me
Texas Chase Dyess, DCEmail me
Utah Suzanne Cronin, DCEmail me
Vermont Diana Harkness, DCEmail me
Virgin Islands Bradley Keys, DCEmail me
Virgin Islands

Alternate

Robert De Bonis, DCEmail me
Virginia Justin Quail, DCEmail me
Washington Amy Anthony, DCEmail me
West Virginia Anna Hughes, DCEmail me
Wisconsin Lori Bents, DCEmail me

Canada Representatives

Province
Representative
British Columbia James Chestnut, DCEmail me
Manitoba Sohrab Canteenwala, DCEmail me
Quebec Eric Cloutier, DCEmail me

International Representatives

Country
Representative
Albania Jonathan Barnewolt, DCEmail me
Australia Garth Martin, DC, Ph.CEmail me
Bahamas Shantell Missick, DCEmail me
Brazil Kenneth Bryan, DCEmail me
China Peng Li, DCEmail me
Greece Paulette Mejia, DCEmail me
Hungary Zsolt Kalbori, DCEmail me
Israel Scott Lawrence, DCEmail me
Japan Hugh Kieu, DCEmail me
Korea, Republic of Sung-Hyun Ahn, BS, Chiropractic Standardization CourseEmail me
Lebanon Khalil Badaoui, DCEmail me
Netherlands Matthew Corcoran, DCEmail me
Netherlands Joop Stringer, DCEmail me
Oman Richard Marchetti, DCEmail me
Sweden Ralf Riddarhäll, DCEmail me
Stay Informed

Get the latest chiropractic news, events, and more.